Welcome to FengYuan Metallurgical Materials Co., Ltd.

sci powder inci name supplier

Acylates Copolymer Carbopol 990 Transparent / …

Acylates Copolymer Carbopol 990 Transparent / Carbomer Cosmetic Ingredient(id:10865738), View quality 9003 01 4, carbomer copolymer details from EHLP SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION storefront on EC21. Buy best Acylates Copolymer Carbopol 990 Transparent / Carbomer Cosmetic Ingredient with escrow buyer protection.

Cosmetic Raw Materials products from Shenzhen BST …

Name: Resorcine INCI Name: Resorcinol Other names: 1,3-benzenediol, 1,3-dihydroxybenzene, C.I. 76505 CAS: 108-46-3 RIDADR: UN 2876 6.1 / PGIII Quality standards: Chinese Pharmacopoeia Appliion in cosmetics: cosmetics and personal care products.

Copper Tripeptide-1 49557-75-7, -Shenzhen BST …

Copper Tripeptide-1 49557-75-7,Find details about Copper Tripeptide-1 49557-75-7 from Shenzhen BST Science&Technology Co.,Ltd

CAS-CAS NO-MSDS 「」

CAS,CAS No,MSDS,,, MSDS, , , ,,。

Biotinoyl Tripeptide-1 299157-54-3, -Shenzhen BST …

Biotinoyl Tripeptide-1 299157-54-3,Find details about Biotinoyl Tripeptide-1 299157-54-3 from Shenzhen BST Science&Technology Co.,Ltd

Powder Potassium Sorbate, Rs 475 /kilogram …

Shreehari Life Science - Offering Powder Potassium Sorbate at Rs 475/kilogram in Surat, Gujarat. Read about company. Get contact details and address | ID: 18438106348

Gattefosse

Legal notice - Terms and condition © 2020 Gattefossé People make our name

COSMETIC POWDER COMPOSITIONS HAVING LARGE …

2011-8-24 · COSMETIC POWDER COMPOSITIONS HAVING LARGE PARTICLE SIZE COLOR TRAVEL EFFECT PIGMENTS . European Patent EP1773288 . Kind Code: B1 . Inventors: PENG QINYUN (US) LINZ PHILIP (US) Appliion Nuer: EP20050770629 . Publiion Date: 08/24/2011 . Filing Date: 07/13/2005

SAFETY DATA SHEET EC Regulation 907/2006 …

Chemical Name: α-d-Glucopyranoside, β-d-fructofuranosyl, mixed palmitates and stearates Ph. Eur. Name: Origin: NETHERLAND Relevant identified uses of the substance or mixture and uses advised against Identified use (s): Surfactant material for manufacturing purposes only. Details of the supplier of the safety data sheet

Material Safety Data Sheet: Rosewood Oil Indian Page 1 …

2017-5-3 · INCI Name Dalbergia Sissoo Wood Oil (Not an official INCI name) Synonyms & Trade Names CAS-No - EC No. - EINECS No. - 1.2 Relative identified uses of the substance or mixture and uses advised against No additional data available. 1.3 Details of the supplier of the safety data sheet

Pvp/va 55, Pvp/va64, Pvp/va73 by Hangzhou Motto …

1.Chemical description Vinylpyrrolidone/ vinylacetate copolymers (abbr. Pvp/va) 2.Cas no. 25086-89-9 3.Inci name pvp/va copolymer 4.Molecular (c6h9no)n(c4h6o2)m 5.Characteristics A white powder, and clear and colorless to slightly yellowish solutions with faint odor; Soluble in water and many organic solvents; 6.Appliion Particularly used in aerosol hair spray, pump spary, setting lotions

Innospec — DienInc

Powder: Empicol® LZ/N* Powder: ALKYL ETHER SULFATE SURFACTANTS: TRADE NAME: INCI: DESCRIPTION : BENEFITS: FORM: Empicol® LZV/B : Sodium Lauryl Sulfate: 92% active, off-white needles. 100% Naturally derived, EO-free primary anionic surfactant with hard water and electrolyte tolerance. Provides rich lather.

China High Quality Copper Peptide Ghk-Cu for Sale - …

China High Quality Copper Peptide Ghk-Cu for Sale, Find details about China Pharmaceutical Intermediate, Peptides from High Quality Copper Peptide Ghk-Cu for Sale - Zhengzhou Filter Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

CA191, Activated Charcoal, Powder, USP

2020-8-8 · Product Name: ACTIVATED CHARCOAL, POWDER, USP Other means of identifiion Synonyms: Activated carbon CAS #: 7440-44-0 RTECS # FF5250100 CI#: Not available Recommended use of the chemical and restrictions on use Recommended use: No information available. Uses advised against No information available Supplier: Spectrum Chemical Mfg. Corp 14422

Cheerry - Find and compare chemical ingredients …

Ingredient "Hostapon SCI- 85 C" by supplier "Clariant". Hostapon SCI- 85 C (INCI: Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate) is a mild, anionic surfactant which gives high, dense and creamy foams making it suitable choice in the production of cream shampoos, body washes, etc. min 84% active substance - Flakes.

Empowering Innovation & Scientific Discoveries | CAS

2020-8-23 · CAS is a division of the American Chemical Society that provides products and services that help empower scientific discoveries. Check out our latest product, SciFinder-n, to see how you can inlock your R&D productivity.

Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate Powder - Buy Bulk | …

Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate Powder is ideal for use in soap bars, shampoos, bubble baths. Appearance: Fine white powder. Parts Used: Coconut Acid and Sodium Isethionate as starting materials. Origin: USA

Home page | SEPPIC

Acting responsibly and advancing social, societal, and environmental concerns are at the heart of Seppic''s vision. Seppic''s CSR program is based on commitments to our …

adenosine cyclophosphate purified 99% Supplier - …

2020-7-26 · Shenzhen BST Science & Technology Co., Ltd., founded in 2007, is a manufacturer of personal care functional ingredients in China and has ten years experience in import and export. Shenzhen BST Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Manufactures and sources more than 10 egories of personal care ingred

Granular SCI 85 Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, View …

Granular SCI 85 Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, US $ 3.

Cheerry - Find and compare chemical ingredients …

Ingredient "Hostapon SCI-85 P" by supplier "Clariant". Hostapon SCI- 85 P is a mild, anionic surfactant which gives high, dense and creamy foams making it suitable choice in the production of cream shampoos, body washes etc. 85& Active matter - Powder.

Lotioncrafter - Premium Ingredients at Less Than …

Lotioncrafter is a wholesale supplier of natural materials for the development of cosmetics and toiletries. From soothing botanical extracts to innovative anti-aging cosmeceuticals, we offer a wide range of cosmetic ingredients to meet the needs of both small and large manufacturers.

Buy Beet Root Powder - Manufacturers & Factory

2020-7-31 · Name: Beet Root Powder: INCI Name: Beet, Ret, Beta vulgaris L: Storage Temp: Room temperature: Color: pinkish color: Apploion: Commonly used in the treatment of liver diseases and fatty liver, lower levels of triglycerides (a type of fat) in the blood, lower blood pressure, improve athletic performance, and reduce muscle soreness.

Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate SCI Shampoo Formulation, …

Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate SCI Shampoo Formulation, US $ 3.

The best quality science herbal Arnica Extract suppy …

company logo Close

TEL.(UK) 0845 310 8066 FAX.(UK) 0845 310 8068 EMAIL: …

2015-11-13 · Product Name Patchouli oil Dark Organic Biological Definition The volatile oil obtained from the steam distillation of the dried fermented leaves of Pogostemon cablin (Blanco) Bentham (Fam. Labitae). INCI Name Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Oil Synonyms & Trade Names Patchouli oil Indonesian Supplier NHR Organic Oils, 24 Chatham Place, Brighton, BN1

Related links